ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7797435
nr 779 7435
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 76/100, signed, subject size: 71x49,
LITOGRAPH (F), Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 76/100, signerad, motivets mått: 71x49
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 24 2012
at 19:29:00
20/9 19:25:31
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström